Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Escaya in Chula Vista, CA - Page 6
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $664 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,257 - $6,025Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,210
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,058 - $5,972Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,523
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,804
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$3,349+
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,662Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $3,481
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good Value1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$4,291+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,876+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,338+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 BEDS$4,621+3 BEDS$4,680+
Casas by the Sea
5060 La Jolla Blvd, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,129
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$4,016+Base Rent$2,282 - $6,501Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $4,110
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,634 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,067+Base Rent$2,425 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $3,155
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,755+1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$3,765+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108