Apartments for Rent near Sommerset Plaza in Chula Vista, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value|
-
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,705+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,320+
Wintergreen
1454-1524 Oro Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
Foxwood - 30 Day Rentals!
4260 Palm Ave, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350
Sommerset
3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,515+
Vista Hermosa
1045-1051 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,410+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Seawind Apartments
1067 Fourth Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,465+
Woodbridge Mount Helix - $1200 Move In Bonus!
10874-10910 Calle Verde, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,225+
Majestic Apartments - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
505 W Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,528+
Market Street Village
699 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Sea Breeze Garden Apartments
363 Palm Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,626+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,731+Base Rent$2,620 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,626 - $6,181
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,877 - $8,786Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $4,728
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$2,479+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,460 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,369
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,780 - $5,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $4,329
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $3,939
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
-
Price Drop. $664 OffSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,287+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101