Apartments for Rent near Palomar Village in Chula Vista, CA - Page 10
-
Discounts -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381
The Summit at Point Loma
3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,837+
Ashwood Apartments
12605 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,646 - $4,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,193
Terre at Bostonia
1294 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,328+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Sevilla
1301 Medical Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
STUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,351+
Eucalyptus Grove Apartments
67 E Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Discounts1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,188+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mesa Vista Apartment Homes
7980 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,940 - $6,937Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $3,295
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
Bayview Tower Condominiums
801 National City Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,846+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $562 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,300
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$4,654+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,074 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,116
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,482+3 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$3,362 - $3,728Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,766
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210
64Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,977+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,027+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120