Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palomar Commerce Center in Chula Vista, CA - Page 7

13,904 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $2,770

    Palmera

    1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 737-0473
  2. 1 BED
    $2,671+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $5,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,671 - $3,252

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  3. 1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $7,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,362

    Santee Villas

    10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
    (619) 404-3206
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $6,815
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,513

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  5. 1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,556+
    3 BEDS
    $3,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,057 - $6,042
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,473

    Parc One

    320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071
    (858) 682-5843
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $4,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,615 - $7,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,621 - $4,621

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  7. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,181 - $5,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,917

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,356+
    3 BEDS
    $4,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $4,583
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,646 - $4,674

    Griffis Mission Valley

    1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 598-0959
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029

    3167 Market

    3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 304-8196
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,326+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,603 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500

    Lakeview Village

    3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 348-6355
  12. 1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295

    Angelina Terrace

    181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 651-9046
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Parco

    800 B Ave, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 374-9693
  14. 1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395

    Woodman Village

    6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 900-6746
  15. STUDIO
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,145

    Surfcaster Apartments

    5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
    (619) 329-5911
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863

    Mariners Cove

    4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107
    (858) 293-1312
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.