Apartments for Rent near Genesis Square Shopping Center in Chula Vista, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$15,962+Base Rent$2,166 - $29,310Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $15,962
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,358+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$3,305 - $4,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,358 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,676+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,481+Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,025+
Pacific Cove
4025 Oakcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,926 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,023+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312Base Rent$2,307 - $4,040Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,496
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,417Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,381
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,173 - $6,203Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,312
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$2,172 - $5,918Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,920
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,613+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,199 - $5,801Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,498
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911