Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Chula Vista, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $421 OffSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$5,550+
The MINN
1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,382 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,625
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,618+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,841+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$3,285 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,736
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,401 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,447
Casoleil
1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,475+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,080+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,310+3 BEDS$3,985+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,860+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,555+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,998 - $3,212Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,133
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,739+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,942Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,580
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$2,217 - $5,812Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,092
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154