Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 16-34 3rd Avenue in Chula Vista, CA - Page 2

14,234 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  4. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,281 - $5,706
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $3,148

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,506+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,656

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,871+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $5,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,866 - $7,698
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,871 - $5,156

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  8. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  11. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    3 BEDS
    $6,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $10,333
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,818

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  13. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,633+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,526 - $4,715
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,633 - $4,609

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,163+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,310+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $8,215
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,273

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,382 - $3,851
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,625

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $7,166
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  22. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,537+
    2 BEDS
    $4,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,883+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.