Apartments for Rent near Devonshire & Desoto in Chatsworth, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,113+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,523+3 BEDS$4,612+
Grayson
695 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,573+Base Rent$2,569 - $3,722Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,573
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$5,075+Base Rent$4,919 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,075 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,095+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,996 - $4,831Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,678
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,955
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,798+
845 S. Kingsley
845 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,880+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$2,805+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,125+
Century Prime Apartments
10534 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,188+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,127+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,112 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,170+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,370 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,612+1 BED$3,053+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038