Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Del Amo Plaza in Cerritos, CA - Page 4

43,780 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  2. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,699+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787

    Miles at Highland CoLiving

    1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 421-4494
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $5,200+
    2 BEDS
    $6,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,188 - $8,239
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,200 - $7,633

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  7. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,691+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  10. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  11. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  13. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  17. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  19. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  21. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $3,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,798
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  24. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,486
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,489

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  25. Price Drop. $566 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.