Apartments for Rent near Cerritos Plaza South in Cerritos, CA - Page 8
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|STUDIO$2,463+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,535+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,145+
CentrePointe Apartments
3701 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,573+Base Rent$2,569 - $3,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,773
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,705+Base Rent$4,549 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,705 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,075
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,680+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+3 BEDS$4,494+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,494
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,094 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$3,845+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
|1 BED$3,760+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028