Apartments for Rent near Cerritos Plaza South in Cerritos, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,145+
CentrePointe Apartments
3701 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|STUDIO$2,748+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,025+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,945+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,536 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,515+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,062+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,110+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,075
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,237+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,237
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,195+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$4,396+3 BEDS$6,016+Base Rent$3,271 - $6,790Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,567
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -