Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gentry Plaza in Cathedral City, CA - Page 7

2,541 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 41750 Rancho Manana Ln
    4 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    41750 Rancho Manana Ln

    41750 Rancho Manana Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  2. Building Photo - 46115 Sacatan Cir
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $16,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$16,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$16,000

    46115 Sacatan Cir

    46115 Sacatan Cir, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  3. Building Photo - 73110 Calliandra St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    73110 Calliandra St

    73110 Calliandra St, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  4. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $35,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$35,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$35,000

    9 Rockcrest

    9 Rockcrest, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  5. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    5 Curie Ct

    5 Curie Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  6. Building Photo - 45668 Pueblo Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $11,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,000

    45668 Pueblo Rd

    45668 Pueblo Rd, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  7. Building Photo - 82787 Matthau Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    82787 Matthau Dr

    82787 Matthau Dr, Indio, CA 92201
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    76658 Daffodil Dr

    76658 Daffodil Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone