Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gentry Plaza in Cathedral City, CA - Page 5

2,541 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1201 Surrey Ln
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    1201 Surrey Ln

    1201 Surrey Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  2. Building Photo - 77825 Cottonwood Cove
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $11,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,000

    77825 Cottonwood Cove

    77825 Cottonwood Cove, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  3. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $13,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$13,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$13,000

    96 Vía Bella

    96 Vía Bella, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    84560 Calle Gregorio

    84560 Calle Gregorio, Coachella, CA 92236
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    73318 Shadow Mountain Dr

    73318 Shadow Mountain Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    79740 Ave 42 Unit A

    79740 Ave 42, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    79700 Ave 42 Unit B

    79700 Ave 42, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    74800 Sheryl Ave Unit 23

    74800 Sheryl Ave, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    2540 S Araby Dr

    2540 S Araby Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  10. 4 BEDS, 8 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    250 Via San Lucia

    250 Via San Lucia, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  11. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,995

    81075 Giacomo Way

    81075 Giacomo Way, La Quinta, CA 92253
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    83632 Manzanita Ave

    83632 Manzanita Ave, Indio, CA 92203
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    42419 Adams St Unit 204

    42419 Adams St, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    36947 Melrose Dr Unit 4

    36947 Melrose Dr, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    79400 Ave 42

    79400 Ave 42, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    45521 Sunset Ln Unit 9

    45521 Sunset Ln, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    45296 Panorama Dr

    45296 Panorama Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  18. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $17,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,800

    54885 Madagascar Way

    54885 Madagascar Way, La Quinta, CA 92253
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    42480 Buccaneer Ct

    42480 Buccaneer Ct, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  20. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    5 Curie Ct

    5 Curie Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    82950 Vincent Dr

    82950 Vincent Dr, Indio, CA 92203
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    74350 Covered Wagon Trail

    74350 Covered Wagon Trail, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    77184 California Dr

    77184 California Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  24. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    49142 Barrymore St

    49142 Barrymore St, Indio, CA 92201
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    77845 California Dr Unit D2

    77845 California Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    82013 Cochran Dr

    82013 Cochran Dr, Indio, CA 92201
  27. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    45421 Sunset Ln Unit 3

    45421 Sunset Ln, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  28. 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    52633 Sunset Dr

    52633 Sunset Dr, Idyllwild-Pine Cove, CA 92549
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    83632 Manzanita Ave

    83632 Manzanita Ave, Indio, CA 92203
  30. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    2857 N Los Felices Rd

    2857 N Los Felices Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  31. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    46568 Arapahoe Dr Unit A

    46568 Arapahoe Dr, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  32. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    79661 Ave 42

    79661 Ave 42, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  33. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    76770 Lark Dr

    76770 Lark Dr, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  34. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $19,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$19,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$19,500

    45570 Pawnee Cir

    45570 Pawnee Cir, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  35. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $12,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,500

    79215 Mandarina

    79215 Mandarina, La Quinta, CA 92253
  36. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    43735 Ave Alicante

    43735 Ave Alicante, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  37. 3 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    55100 Autumn Valley Ct

    55100 Autumn Valley Ct, La Quinta, CA 92253
  38. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    37905 Pineknoll Ave

    37905 Pineknoll Ave, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  39. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    81363 Corte Compras

    81363 Corte Compras, Indio, CA 92203
  40. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    72350 Rim Dr

    72350 Rim Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  41. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $16,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$16,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$16,000