Apartments for Rent near The Corner Shopping Center in Carmichael, CA - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,396Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,462Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,152+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,627+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,729+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
-
STUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,626+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,296+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $331 Off2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,800+
Lake Forest at El Dorado Hills
3025 Village Center Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+
Trinity House Apartments
2701 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
3 BEDS$3,049+4 BEDS$3,361+
Vera at Fiddyment
7000 Malakai Cir, Roseville, CA 95747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,604+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,751
Auburn Ravine Terrace - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
750 Auburn Ravine Rd, Auburn, CA 95603 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,909+
California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,506+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,234+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,950+
Almond Heights
127-135 Almond St, Auburn, CA 95603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,726 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,314
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,962 - $5,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,175
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,460+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841