Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho La Costa Village in Carlsbad, CA - Page 5

11,703 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,681+
    1 BED
    $4,142+
    2 BEDS
    $6,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,673 - $7,689
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,681 - $7,289

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,929+
    1 BED
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,923 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,929 - $4,032

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,626+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,626 - $6,181

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  4. STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208

    Creekwood Villas

    3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 573-2699
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,037+
    3 BEDS
    $4,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,602
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,508

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  7. 1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,672 - $5,812
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  8. Price Drop. $602 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    3 BEDS
    $4,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,633 - $6,187
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,478

    Ascend2300

    2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-7172
  9. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,242

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  10. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,983
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  11. STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050

    Creekside Apartments

    215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    (442) 291-7448
  12. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
  13. 1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898

    Haven76

    2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 371-7496
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,710+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  15. Price Drop. $795 Off
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $7,019
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,835

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  17. 1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  18. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,698+
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $4,512
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $4,551

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
  20. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.