Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho La Costa Village in Carlsbad, CA

11,704 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,802+
    3 BEDS
    $4,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $6,055
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $6,062

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,240

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,703+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,423

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  6. STUDIO
    $2,662+
    1 BED
    $2,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    3 BEDS
    $5,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,639 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $5,419

    Broadstone Mission Valley

    1908 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108
    (949) 596-3866
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,185

    64 Forty

    6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 864-7516
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $2,754+
    2 BEDS
    $4,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,754 - $4,209

    Tenney

    2260 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 221-6067
  10. Price Drop. $394 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,524+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,524 - $5,028

    Rowyn

    3775 Sixth Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 940-1157
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,630+
    2 BEDS
    $5,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,630 - $14,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,630 - $14,900

    Park Summit

    555 Upas St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 257-4422
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,794+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  13. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $7,273
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,676+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,246+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,239 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,246 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  17. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $3,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,641

    2911 Adams

    2911 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 932-6231
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+

    Atlas Alvarado

    6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 639-0475
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rancho La Costa Village in Carlsbad, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,704 apartments near Rancho La Costa Village Mall in Carlsbad, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rancho La Costa Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Carlsbad, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.