Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Poinsettia Village in Carlsbad, CA - Page 2

8,332 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,363
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $4,353
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $3,678

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $4,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $18,702
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $18,712

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  9. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    3 BEDS
    $4,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $6,198
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $4,272

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  12. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $4,790+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540 - $8,893
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,827

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    3 BEDS
    $3,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $6,181
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,164

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,621

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $6,273
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $3,029

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157

    San Katrina

    336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 245-5826
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $2,931

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.