Apartments for Rent near Poinsettia Village in Carlsbad, CA
-
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,580 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,295
IMT Mission Valley
10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$5,370+Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828
AMLI Aero
3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $595 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,632+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,607+3 BEDS$5,027+Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657
Elowen
8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,898+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,354+
Vive on The Park
8725 Ariva Ct, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$5,038+
The Hub
9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$4,000+
Luma at El Corazon
3546 Village Commercial DR, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,695+Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156
Folia
12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,963+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878
Marlowe Palomar Heights
101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+
NV Lofts
1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,442+
West Village Poway Apartments
12849 Poway Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,710+
Garden at 3Roots
7918 Collective Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,370+2 BEDS$4,203+Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815
Lucia at Aviara
1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,703+1 BED$2,988+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,468
Alexan Camellia
4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,662+1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,797+3 BEDS$5,349+Base Rent$2,639 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $5,419
Broadstone Mission Valley
1908 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$2,350 - $12,900Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,360 - $12,910
222 North City
222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,962+
River Run Village
2225-2295 River Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,978+
Shadowridge Park Apartments
2000 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,195+
Riverview Springs
4398 Rainier Way, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,575+
The Villas at Camino Bernardo
11203 Paseo Montanoso, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
|STUDIO$2,540+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,989+
West Park
7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$2,630 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $2,931
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,697+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
|
-
Price Drop. $313 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,400+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,439+Base Rent$2,534 - $7,487Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,439
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,155+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,212+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|
Poinsettia Village in Carlsbad, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,314 apartments near Poinsettia Village Mall in Carlsbad, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Poinsettia Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Carlsbad, CA!
Education