Apartments for Rent near Paseo Carlsbad - Phase I in Carlsbad, CA - Page 5
-
2 BEDS$2,405 -
Discounts -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,295+
Parklane Apartments
9669 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,813+
Valle at Mission
832 N Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+
Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,619+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725Base Rent$2,692 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $2,805
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
STUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,405+
Vida
1070 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,440+
Deerwood
15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,569+
Mira Monte
10360 Maya Linda Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,480+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Price Drop. $591 Off1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,517+
Presidio at Rancho Del Oro
4401 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$2,959+
Montanosa
11012 Camino Playa Carmel, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,852+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,130 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
2 BEDS$3,581+3 BEDS$4,219+
Piazza D'Oro
3402 Piazza De Oro Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $409 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,730+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,451Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $4,461
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,301
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,297+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -