Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paseo Carlsbad - Phase I in Carlsbad, CA

7,182 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  2. Price Drop. $595 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,707+
    3 BEDS
    $5,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $6,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $6,657

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,246+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,239 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,246 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,703+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,423

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,267
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $2,917

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157

    San Katrina

    336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 245-5826
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,642
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  16. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    3 BEDS
    $4,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $6,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,362

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  18. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,242

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,506+
    2 BEDS
    $3,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,621

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  23. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    3 BEDS
    $6,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Paseo Carlsbad - Phase I in Carlsbad, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,182 apartments near Paseo Carlsbad - Phase I Mall in Carlsbad, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Paseo Carlsbad - Phase I Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Carlsbad, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.