Apartments for Rent near Vista Canyon in Canyon Country, CA - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$3,995+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,097+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,530
Vello Crossings
43738 Buena Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$5,075+Base Rent$4,549 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,075 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
STUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+
Desert Meadows Apartments and Townhomes
2935 W Lancaster Blvd, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,842+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,955
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,259+
Chaparral Apartments
38441 5th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,940+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,805+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,430+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$3,710+3 BEDS$4,410+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,206+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,241+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,460 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,628+1 BED$3,071+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038