Apartments for Rent near Vista Canyon in Canyon Country, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,648+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
-
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
-
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,107Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
115 North Wetherly Drive
115 N Wetherly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,635+Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -