Apartments for Rent near Warner Marketplace in Canoga Park, CA - Page 6
-
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,204+
-
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$3,104+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,174+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,530
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,345+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,260+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,486+1 BED$3,940+2 BEDS$4,423+3 BEDS$6,349+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,308
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,413+
Inclave Luxury Apartments
4065 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,742+1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$3,458+Base Rent$2,733 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,469
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,648+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,887+
The Fairfax Flats
5801 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,150+4 BEDS$6,500+
The Residences at 5020
5020 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,192+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$3,273+3 BEDS$3,599+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,350+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,999+1 BED$4,011+2 BEDS$5,426+Base Rent$2,999 - $6,231Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,999 - $6,231
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,238+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,541 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,595
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|