Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Plaza in Burbank, CA - Page 9
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|
-
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,635+Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,262+1 BED$3,616+2 BEDS$4,362+3 BEDS$6,706+Base Rent$3,253 - $6,934Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,262 - $6,706
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,294+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,793
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$4,192+
Harmony Court Apartments
2405-2415 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,185+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,269 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,861 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
1423 Magnolia Ave (Hart Properties, LLC)
1423 Magnolia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028