Apartments for Rent near Truong Plaza in Buena Park, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+3 BEDS$8,249+Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,465 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,719+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,758+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,565
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,033+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,488+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423
Aurum
2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,750+
Promenade at Irvine Spectrum
1100 Perlita, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,874+3 BEDS$6,009+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,925+Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840
Enzo
3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,599+
Copa Ladeene
23920 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029