Apartments for Rent near La Palma Plaza in Buena Park, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Grand Costa Mesa
2855 Pinecreek Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,438 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,488 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,088+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,981+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,736+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,465
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,429 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$3,043 - $7,747Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $7,748
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
-
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
-
|
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,175