Apartments for Rent near Guthrie Lambert Business Center in Brea, CA - Page 14
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+
Villa Gardens
3734 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
Woodglen Apartment Homes
1800 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,444+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Discounts1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,111
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,923 - $3,813Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,931 - $3,668
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,025+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,730+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$2,829+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,830+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,520+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,292+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free
-
-
2 BEDS$3,036+3 BEDS$3,657+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals