Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Guthrie Lambert Business Center in Brea, CA - Page 5

33,655 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,471+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,561+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    3 BEDS
    $4,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814

    Griffis Platinum Triangle

    1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (562) 393-6741
  3. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  5. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,691+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  7. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  9. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $5,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  11. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  12. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    3 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $8,213
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,715

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,803

    The Landing

    3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761
    (909) 308-5827
  15. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    3 BEDS
    $3,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  18. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,584

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,753+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  21. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  22. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.