Apartments for Rent near Brea Marketplace in Brea, CA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional Value1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Tyler Springs Apartments for Seniors, 55 YRS+
10406 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,923 - $3,813Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,931 - $3,668
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,025+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,630+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$2,829+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,830+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,520+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
1 BED$2,550
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,292+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,999+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,604+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Good Value1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,610+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,475+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802