Apartments for Rent near Arovista Plaza in Brea, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,481+
-
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,280+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,736+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,465
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,599+
Homecoming at Terra Vista
11660 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423
Aurum
2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,725+
Promenade at Irvine Spectrum
1100 Perlita, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,925+Base Rent$2,597 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,840
Enzo
3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,112+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
|
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,305+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,120+
Haven + Arrow
8500 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,958+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|
-
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,279
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715