Apartments for Rent near Arovista Plaza in Brea, CA - Page 14
-
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,950+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$1,995
Mosaic at Western Apartments Homes
21240 S Western Ave, Torrance, CA 90501 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,161
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$825 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $2,300
Heritage 2353
2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$3,305+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,637+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,782 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,552+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,923 - $3,813Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,931 - $3,668
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
-
2 BEDS$3,036+3 BEDS$3,657+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
2 BEDS$4,912+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Discounts1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,353 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,424
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618