Apartments for Rent near Alondra Plaza in Bellflower, CA - Page 10
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,462+
-
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,828+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $5,043
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,771+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$3,845+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,134+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,076+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$3,285+
Luna On Wilshire
3640 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,635+Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,955
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890+3 BEDS$6,095+
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
115 North Wetherly Drive
115 N Wetherly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048