Apartments for Rent near Alondra Plaza in Bellflower, CA - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$4,820+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667Base Rent$1,667 - $1,888Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $1,862
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|STUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,935+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,536 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,800+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,474+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,336
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,160+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,510+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,804+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,401+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,107Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,290+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,944+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,537+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$3,039+3 BEDS$4,299+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626