Apartments for Rent near Baldwin Park Promenade in Baldwin Park, CA - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,105+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,545
The Elmwood Apartments...Beautiful Apartments in the Heart of Koreatown!
326 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,999+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,955+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,588+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,521 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $3,670
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,724+3 BEDS$4,685+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,570+
Vida Studio City
11036 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91602 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$2,999+
Inspire Colton Apartments
1363 Colton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,584 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,100+5 BEDS$1,225+
Premium Phoenix Apartments
1421-1439 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$1,799+2 BEDS$3,599+
2221 S Western
2221 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892
Charming Studios at The Ansley, 3218 Sunset Blvd Los Angeles, CA 90026
3218 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED$1,945
The Clair Manor Apts...Hollywood Hills...Fully Renovated...CALL NOW!
2131 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,679+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,599+
NoHo Gallery
11000 Morrison St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
STUDIOCall for Rent
Onyx154 Apartments
154-160 S Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057