Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College Court in Azusa, CA - Page 3

25,689 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  4. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,537 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  5. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,029+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+

    Horizon

    2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 247-8535
  6. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,189+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,957

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  7. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,742+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  9. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,886+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,137 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,526+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $6,548

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  15. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,913
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,913 - $3,089

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $4,836
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,208

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  21. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,494
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  23. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,002+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $2,627+
    3 BEDS
    $3,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,474 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  28. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  30. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  31. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.