Apartments for Rent near Azusa Square in Azusa, CA - Page 12
-
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,591+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,575+
Bella Vista Senior Apartments
2701 Randolph St, Huntington Park, CA 90255 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,686+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,548 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $3,434
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Collective
131-143 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+
Jewelry Trades Building
220 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,238+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,204 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $4,224
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+
Chester Williams Building
215 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$1,950+
Spring Arcade Building
541 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$3,235+
Berkshire K2LA
685 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
-
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,661+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,195+
Gramercy Park by Wiseman
518 N Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$5,015+3 BEDS$7,428+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205