Apartments for Rent near 3535 Elverta Rd in Antelope, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,115+
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+
La Loma Terrace
2590 Capitales Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+
Arden Palms Apartments
1863 Watt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,780+
San Juan Hills Apartments
4033 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+
Meadow Ridge Apartments
4447 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ardendale Apartments
3457 Ardendale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Sandpiper Apartments
3535 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,412+
Natomas Park
1850 Club Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95835 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,660+
Antelope Ridge
4400 Shandwick Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,779+
Woodstream Townhomes
6115 Brookside Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,296+
Willow Springs Apartments
250 McAdoo Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Everette
3300 Parkside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,228+
Adagio Apartment Homes
2800 Grassland Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,044 - $2,873Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,873
Artisan 8282
8282 Calvine Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,198+
Falls at Arden
2345 Northrop Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,745+
Ashbury Court Apartments
2707 La Verta Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,260+
Cirby Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Cirby Oaks Way, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,160+
Garnet Creek
5002 Jewel St, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,209+
VASARI LUXURY APARTMENT HOMES
8117 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,873
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,665+
Zeta
3701 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,699 - $7,440Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,285
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,064+
Shore Park at Riverlake
7952 Pocket Rd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,458
Kensington Park Apartments
3644 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,388 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,412
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765