Apartments for Rent near La Mirage Center in Anaheim, CA - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,965+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,513 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,178 - $8,081Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,198 - $3,648
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,803+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$2,564 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,870
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$4,324+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,439
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,925+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,225+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,080+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,730+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,895+
Villa Shatto Apartments
687 Shatto Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,703 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,085
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $3,296
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$3,485+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,312+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,499+
Olive Tree Apartments
3725 Garnet St, Torrance, CA 90503 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,695+
Copa Triana Apartments
3711 W 230th St, Torrance, CA 90505 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,649+
Broadway Palace
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017