Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Mirage Center in Anaheim, CA - Page 4

35,191 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,448
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  3. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,002+
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,530

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,056+
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,479 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  12. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,742+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,733 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,469

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,958+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    3 BEDS
    $4,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $4,576
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,609

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,374+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  20. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,776+
    1 BED
    $2,987+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    3 BEDS
    $4,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,843

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  21. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,446+
    3 BEDS
    $4,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,445+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.