Apartments for Rent near Beach & Lincoln Center in Anaheim, CA - Page 13
-
-
1 BED$2,199
SPRING MOVE-IN SPECIAL! NEW CONSTRUCTION 1 BED + 1 BATH APARTMENTS IN HIGHLAND PARK
123 S Ave 63, Los Angeles, CA 90042 -
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,081+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,226+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,040+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,353 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,424
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$1,995
Mosaic at Western Apartments Homes
21240 S Western Ave, Torrance, CA 90501 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,311
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,196+
Gloria Homes Apartments
4928 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
STUDIO$2,030+2 BEDS$3,305+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,589+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,782 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,552+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610