Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Beach & Lincoln Center in Anaheim, CA - Page 3

34,824 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,083

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,252+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    3 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892

    Bolsa Row Apartments

    15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
    (657) 300-4877
  5. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  6. Price Drop. $739 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    Emerald

    215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 329-4583
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,542+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,561+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    3 BEDS
    $4,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814

    Griffis Platinum Triangle

    1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (562) 393-6741
  9. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  11. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,691+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  13. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  15. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $5,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  18. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  19. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    3 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $8,213
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,715

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.