Apartments for Rent near Altadena Retail Center in Altadena, CA - Page 14
-
|2 BEDS$2,950
-
|STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,892+2 BEDS$3,542+
Del Rey Club Apartments
8000-8040 W Manchester Ave, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,025+
Chateau Dearborn
18415 Dearborn St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
14724 Inglewood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260 -
1 Month Free
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,933+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,739+
Mason
3325 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,100+
Onix Hollywood
5717 W Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,750+
2783 Francis Ave
2783-2801 Francis Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|3 BEDS$2,795
Hollywood Backlot Bungalows
8250 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$10,012+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $840 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,834+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,427Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,486
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,459
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,514 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,701
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,584 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$6,000+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,665+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,240+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034