Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Street Plaza in Alhambra, CA - Page 9

45,278 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,905

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+

    The Lido

    6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (323) 798-7194
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,457+
    1 BED
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,097

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,728 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,753 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,845

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  9. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,399+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  10. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $3,107+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,603

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  11. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+

    Duet on Wilcox

    1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 285-1334
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,141+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $3,404
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  13. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  15. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.