Apartments for Rent near Garfield & Atlantic in Alhambra, CA - Page 15
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,725+
30Sixty
3060 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$2,170+
The Arden Apartments
3921 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|3 BEDS$2,795
Hollywood Backlot Bungalows
8250 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,995+
901 Vine St
901 Vine St, West Hollywood, CA 90038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
1112 Locust
1112 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,300+
Western Station
800-808 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,164+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,974Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,557+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,472+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,585
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,499+
Glenoaks Gardens
8601 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,068+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,710+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,895+
Oakhurst 90210 Apartments
324 N Oakhurst Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,545+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,997+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $729 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,638+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028