Apartments for Rent near Kanan Plaza in Agoura Hills, CA - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,242+3 BEDS$7,331+Base Rent$4,092 - $7,342Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $7,331
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,238+Base Rent$3,411 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $4,888
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,107+Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,498+
4444 Ensign Avenue
4444 Ensign Ave, West Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,795+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
-
|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,343+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,800+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,141+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,580+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,404+2 BEDS$4,643+3 BEDS$6,695+Base Rent$3,244 - $6,923Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,695
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$4,947+3 BEDS$5,207+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -