Apartments for Rent near Kanan Plaza in Agoura Hills, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,108+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
-
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,091+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Good Value1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,345+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,496+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,679+Base Rent$3,490 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,496 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,740+2 BEDS$7,875+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,724+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,504+2 BEDS$3,931+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,575+1 BED$5,250+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$5,800
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,295+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,895+4 BEDS$6,295+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$5,230+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$4,947+3 BEDS$5,207+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,789
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,304 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$3,784+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292