Apartments for Rent near Union Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 8
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,447 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,944
-
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,181+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,871+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,160+
Villas on Ash
1381 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Avondale Commons
11650 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,939+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,360+
The Atwood at Rivulon
500 E Rivulon Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$884+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,044+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,958+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288