Apartments for Rent near Union Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 4
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,115+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,349+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,927+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,447 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,181+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,736+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254