Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Collective On Baseline in Tempe, AZ - Page 6

41,449 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,467

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,555

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,716

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  5. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,707

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $6,303
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,519

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  8. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  9. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  10. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  11. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,894

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  13. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,936

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $2,117
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,196

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  17. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $716+
    1 BED
    $818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$519 - $1,077
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$716 - $1,015

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    3 BEDS
    $6,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $6,329
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $6,367

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  19. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,076 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.