Apartments for Rent near The Collective On Baseline in Tempe, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $4,508
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,971
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,978+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,695+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,405+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$5 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,875
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,885+
Natura Villas
10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
-
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,291+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,194+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,161+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Good Value